Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chu-Young Park Player Profile

Chu-Young Park Player Profile
Chu-Young Park
Full Name: Chu-Young Park
Nickname:J. Y. Park
Date of Birth:10/07/1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Daegu
Nationality: South Korea
Height:182 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:10