Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Benjamin Totori

Benjamin Totori
Benjamin Totori
Nickname:Benji
Date of Birth:20/02/1986 (Age 31)
Nationality:Somalia
Height:167 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
National Team Page: Solomon Islands
 

Benjamin Totori Statistics

Benjamin Totori – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC