Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Miroslav Djukic

Miroslav Djukic
Miroslav Djukic
Full Name: Miroslav Djukic
Nickname:Yuki
Date of Birth:19/02/1966 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Šabac, Serbia
Nationality:Serbia
Height:185 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Serbia Under 23
 

Miroslav Djukic Statistics

Miroslav Djukic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Serbia - Serbia Cup Partizan 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia - Super Liga Partizan 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Partizan 0 0 0 0 0