Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A. Carrillo, Peru International

A. Carrillo, Peru International
A. Carrillo
Full Name: André Martín Carrillo Díaz
Nickname:Culebra
Date of Birth:14/06/1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Lima, Peru
Nationality: Peru
Height:180 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 7
Club Team: Benfica
 

A. Carrillo, Peru Statistics

A. Carrillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Perú 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Conmebol (South America) Perú 5 1 1 1 0