Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
B. Pérez
B. Pérez
B. Pérez
Full Name: Blas Antonio Pérez
Nickname:Super Ratón
Date of Birth:13/03/1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality:Panama
Height:187 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Panama
 
B. Pérez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - Major League Soccer FC Dallas 23 6 0 5 2
USA - Open Cup FC Dallas 3 3 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
B. Pérez
Date From To Amount
8 January 2010
from UANL Tigres to San Luis Loan
3 January 2009
from UANL Tigres to Pachuca Loan
19 January 2008
from Hércules to UANL Tigres Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone