Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ahmed Kano, Oman International

Ahmed Kano, Oman International
Ahmed Kano
Full Name: Mubarak Ahmed
Nickname:Kanu
Date of Birth:23/02/1985 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Oman
Nationality: Oman
Height:179 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ahmed Kano, Oman Statistics

Ahmed Kano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC