Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mohamed Lamine Sissoko
Mohamed Lamine Sissoko
Mohamed Lamine Sissoko
Nickname:Momo
Date of Birth:22/01/1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Mont Saint Agnain (FRA)
Nationality:Mali
Height:187 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-