Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Yuzo Kurihara

Yuzo Kurihara
Yuzo Kurihara
Nickname:Yuzo, Bancho
Date of Birth:18/09/1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Kanagawa-ken
Nationality:Japan
Height:184 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 

Yuzo Kurihara Statistics

Yuzo Kurihara – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Japan - J-League - Division 1 Yokohama F Marinos 5 0 1 0 0
Japan - J-League Cup Yokohama F Marinos 1 0 0 0 0