Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Benny Wahyudi
Benny Wahyudi
Benny Wahyudi
Full Name: Benny Wahyudi
Nickname:Beny
Date of Birth:20/03/1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Malang
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 
Benny Wahyudi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Cup FC Arema Indonesia 6 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Super League FC Arema Indonesia 12 0 0 1 0
Inter Island Clup FC Arema Indonesia 4 0 0 0 0