Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Kurnia Meiga
Full Name: Kurnia Meiga Hermansyah
Nickname:Entonk
Date of Birth:07/05/1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Jakarta
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
National Team Page: Indonesia U-23
 
Kurnia Meiga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - AFC Cup FC Arema Indonesia 7 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Super League FC Arema Indonesia 8 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup FC Arema Indonesia 5 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Kurnia Meiga
Date From To Amount
8 April 2012
from Arema Indonesia IPL to FC Arema Indonesia Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone