Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Stuart Pearce, England International

Stuart Pearce, England International
Stuart Pearce
Nickname:Psycho
Date of Birth:24/04/1962 (Age 55)
Place of Birth:Hammersmith,London
Nationality: England
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Stuart Pearce, England Statistics

Stuart Pearce – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Olympic Games 2016 Great Britain U-23 0 0 0 0 0
Wellington Phoenix not interested in Stuart Pearce
Wellington Phoenix not interested in Stuart Pearce
The Englishman is reportedly being shopped around the A-League with various jobs on offer but is unlikely to end up in New Zealand next season more »