Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Stuart Pearce
Stuart Pearce
Stuart Pearce
Nickname:Psycho
Date of Birth:24/04/1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Hammersmith,London
Nationality:England
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Great Britain
 
Stuart Pearce – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Stuart Pearce exits retirement for 'worst club in Britain'
Stuart Pearce exits retirement for 'worst club in Britain'
The former England international has picked up his boots once again to help a non-league side who have lost all 21 of their games this season and racked up a -188 goal difference more »