Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Bryan Ruiz Player Profile

Bryan Ruiz Player Profile
Bryan Ruiz
Full Name: Bryan Ruiz González
Nickname:La Comadreja
Date of Birth:18/08/1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:San José de Costa Rica
Nationality: Costa Rica
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:11
National Team Page: Costa Rica