Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Radamel Falcao
Radamel Falcao
Radamel Falcao
Full Name: Radamel Falcao García Zárate
Nickname:El Tigre
Date of Birth:10/02/1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Santa Marta, Magdalena
Nationality:Colombia
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:9