Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Manuel Pellegrini
Manuel Pellegrini
Manuel Pellegrini
Nickname:El Ingeniero
Date of Birth:16/09/1953 (Age 62)
Place of Birth:Santiago de Chile
Nationality:Chile
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Manuel Pellegrini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Pellegrini becomes Hebei China Fortune coach
Pellegrini becomes Hebei China Fortune coach
Manuel Pellegrini has been confirmed as coach of Hebei China Fortune in the CSL. more »