Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

S. López Player Profile

S. López Player Profile
S. López
Full Name: Sebastián López
Nickname:Pescadito
Date of Birth:14/09/1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:San Nicolás (Buenos Aires)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-