Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Luciano Aued
Luciano Aued
Luciano Aued
Nickname:Luli
Date of Birth:01/03/1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:La Plata, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 22
 
Luciano Aued – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Racing Club 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Racing Club 12 1 0 1 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano Racing Club 2 0 0 2 0
Club Friendlies Racing Club 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Racing Club 10 0 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Luciano Aued
Date From To Amount
2 August 2011
from Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata to Racing Club Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone