Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Cristaldo

J. Cristaldo
J. Cristaldo
Full Name: Jonathan Ezequiel Cristaldo
Nickname:Churry
Date of Birth:05/03/1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Ingeniero Budge (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

J. Cristaldo Statistics

J. Cristaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Copa MX Cruz Azul 5 3 0 0 0
Mexico Liga MX Cruz Azul 10 2 0 0 1
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A SE Palmeiras 3 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30/06/2018
Date From To Amount
12 August 2014
from Metalist Kharkiv to SE Palmeiras Undisclosed
1 September 2013
from Metalist Kharkiv to Bologna Loan
6 January 2011
from Vélez Sarsfield to Metalist Kharkiv Undisclosed
J. Cristaldo Transfer Zone