Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven1.131.101.101.001.131.011.111.021.09
NAC Breda15.5013.0014.5071.0013.0067.0018.0035.0018.00
Draw8.007.508.2536.007.5029.008.5015.009.50
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven 0-0 NAC Breda35.00--26.0026.0036.0026.0012.00--48.00
PSV Eindhoven 0-1 NAC Breda50.00--51.0051.0076.0051.0014.00--56.00
PSV Eindhoven 0-2 NAC Breda110.00--151.00101.00176.00101.0045.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 0-3 NAC Breda250.00--251.00126.00501.00351.0090.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-0 NAC Breda12.00--13.5015.0012.0015.006.50--14.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-1 NAC Breda15.00--16.5019.0015.0015.008.00--19.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-2 NAC Breda35.00--41.0041.0046.0041.0030.00--51.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-3 NAC Breda100.00--151.00101.00176.00101.0090.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-4 NAC Breda275.00--251.00201.00501.00--150.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-0 NAC Breda9.75--8.759.008.509.005.50--9.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-1 NAC Breda8.75--11.0011.009.5012.008.00--13.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-2 NAC Breda19.00--23.0029.0021.0023.0024.00--31.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-3 NAC Breda60.00--81.0081.0091.0081.0090.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-4 NAC Breda180.00--251.00151.00426.00301.00150.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-5 NAC Breda475.00----501.00501.00--270.00----
PSV Eindhoven 3-0 NAC Breda10.00--7.508.008.507.506.50--7.50
PSV Eindhoven 3-1 NAC Breda10.00--9.7511.009.5011.009.00--10.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-2 NAC Breda17.00--21.0026.0019.0026.0030.00--26.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-3 NAC Breda44.00--81.0067.0061.0051.0090.00--101.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-4 NAC Breda160.00--251.00151.00326.00301.00150.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-5 NAC Breda425.00------501.00--270.00----
PSV Eindhoven 4-0 NAC Breda12.50--8.758.5010.009.007.00--8.50
PSV Eindhoven 4-1 NAC Breda14.00--11.0011.0012.0012.009.00--11.00
PSV Eindhoven 4-2 NAC Breda24.00--26.0029.0023.0029.0030.00--31.00
PSV Eindhoven 4-3 NAC Breda50.00--101.0081.0071.0081.0090.00--111.00
PSV Eindhoven 4-4 NAC Breda160.00--251.00151.00276.00251.00150.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 5-0 NAC Breda17.00----13.0015.0013.009.00----
PSV Eindhoven 5-1 NAC Breda20.00----17.0017.0017.0011.00----
PSV Eindhoven 5-2 NAC Breda36.00----51.0036.0041.0035.00----
PSV Eindhoven 5-3 NAC Breda90.00------101.00101.0090.00----
PSV Eindhoven 6-0 NAC Breda27.00----23.0023.0021.00------
PSV Eindhoven 6-1 NAC Breda35.00----34.0026.0029.00------
PSV Eindhoven 6-2 NAC Breda60.00----81.00--51.00------
PSV Eindhoven 7-0 NAC Breda70.00----51.0046.0041.00------
PSV Eindhoven 7-1 NAC Breda70.00----67.0051.0041.00------
PSV Eindhoven 8-0 NAC Breda140.00----101.00101.0067.00------
PSV Eindhoven 0-4 NAC Breda----251.00201.00501.00--150.00--151.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-5 NAC Breda------501.00501.00--240.00----
PSV Eindhoven 10-0 NAC Breda------301.00326.00351.00------
PSV Eindhoven 2-6 NAC Breda------501.00----------
PSV Eindhoven 9-0 NAC Breda------201.00226.00126.00------
PSV Eindhoven 0-10 NAC Breda--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 0-5 NAC Breda--------501.00--240.00----
PSV Eindhoven 0-6 NAC Breda--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 0-7 NAC Breda--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 0-8 NAC Breda--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 0-9 NAC Breda--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 1-6 NAC Breda--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 1-7 NAC Breda--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 1-8 NAC Breda--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 4-5 NAC Breda--------501.00--270.00----
PSV Eindhoven 5-4 NAC Breda--------376.00--150.00----
PSV Eindhoven 8-1 NAC Breda--------101.0081.00------
PSV Eindhoven 6-3 NAC Breda----------151.00------
PSV Eindhoven 7-2 NAC Breda----------81.00------
PSV Eindhoven 7-3 NAC Breda----------301.00------
PSV Eindhoven 8-2 NAC Breda----------151.00------
PSV Eindhoven 9-1 NAC Breda----------151.00------
PSV Eindhoven 9-2 NAC Breda----------451.00------
PSV Eindhoven 5-5 NAC Breda------------270.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
NAC Breda/NAC Breda30.00--23.0026.0041.00126.0025.00--31.00
NAC Breda/Draw32.00--26.0026.0031.0081.0025.00--26.00
NAC Breda/PSV Eindhoven22.00--20.0021.0021.0051.0030.00--29.00
Draw/NAC Breda34.00--31.0029.0034.0051.0030.00--36.00
Draw/Draw16.00--13.5015.0012.0026.0012.00--15.00
Draw/PSV Eindhoven4.50--4.754.804.5013.004.50--4.50
PSV Eindhoven/NAC Breda110.00--126.0056.00101.0041.0040.00--81.00
PSV Eindhoven/Draw25.00--26.0026.0023.0015.0035.00--32.00
PSV Eindhoven/PSV Eindhoven1.38--1.421.361.441.061.30--1.30
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.011.021.001.011.01----
Under----23.0015.0036.0026.0012.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.03--1.051.071.051.061.011.07--
Under9.75--7.757.508.5010.008.007.50--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.22--1.221.121.221.221.201.25--
Under3.95--3.805.503.754.204.003.80--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.571.651.602.751.571.571.501.60--
Under2.152.332.201.402.252.352.252.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.25--2.354.502.252.302.052.30--
Under1.53--1.531.171.571.601.601.55--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----3.804.503.503.70------
Under----1.221.171.251.26------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------12.00----------
Under------1.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------4.25--1.02--
NAC Breda----------1.21--10.54--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------6.90--1.12--
NAC Breda----------1.10--4.55--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------3.20--1.13--
NAC Breda----------1.32--4.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.75--1.22--
NAC Breda----------1.43--3.38--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.67--1.31--
NAC Breda----------1.45--2.85--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.75--1.36--
NAC Breda----------1.43--2.48--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------3.00--1.44--
NAC Breda----------1.38--2.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven--1.70------2.38--1.60--
NAC Breda--2.28------1.55--1.95--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven--1.89------2.10--1.751.85
NAC Breda--2.03------1.70--1.762.07
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.38------
NAC Breda----------1.55------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.75------
NAC Breda----------1.43------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.42------
NAC Breda----------1.52------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.67------
NAC Breda----------1.45------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------3.20------
NAC Breda----------1.32------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------4.00------
NAC Breda----------1.23------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------4.25------
NAC Breda----------1.21------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------4.50------
NAC Breda----------1.19------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------1.13--1.00--
NAC Breda----------6.10--12.86--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.90--1.01--
NAC Breda----------1.42--11.79--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------1.10--1.00--
NAC Breda----------6.90--12.87--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven--------------1.00--
NAC Breda--------------12.88--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.