Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Iran - South Korea
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran2.852.751.222.901.102.702.852.80--
South Korea2.352.2526.002.3051.002.352.402.37--
Draw3.003.204.753.307.003.253.102.90--
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran 0-0 South Korea7.75--7.507.507.007.00--8.501,000.00
Iran 0-1 South Korea6.50--6.507.007.006.00--7.501,000.00
Iran 0-2 South Korea12.50--11.0010.0011.008.50--11.001,000.00
Iran 0-3 South Korea25.00--26.0023.0026.0022.00--23.001,000.00
Iran 0-4 South Korea70.00--67.0071.0051.0050.00--68.00--
Iran 0-5 South Korea200.00--201.00276.00201.00100.00------
Iran 0-6 South Korea500.00--501.00501.00501.00--------
Iran 1-0 South Korea8.00--7.508.007.007.00--8.001.43
Iran 1-1 South Korea6.25--6.506.006.006.00--6.504.20
Iran 1-2 South Korea11.00--10.009.5010.008.00--9.0026.00
Iran 1-3 South Korea24.00--23.0021.0023.0020.00--19.0020.00
Iran 1-4 South Korea60.00--67.0061.0051.0050.00--51.00--
Iran 1-5 South Korea180.00--201.00226.00151.00100.00------
Iran 1-6 South Korea425.00--501.00501.00501.00--------
Iran 2-0 South Korea14.00--15.0014.0012.0011.00--13.0013.50
Iran 2-1 South Korea12.00--12.0010.0011.009.50--11.0030.00
Iran 2-2 South Korea17.00--19.0014.0017.0012.00--17.0020.00
Iran 2-3 South Korea36.00--41.0031.0041.0024.00--26.0020.00
Iran 2-4 South Korea100.00--101.0091.0081.0050.00--68.00--
Iran 2-5 South Korea275.00--301.00326.00301.00100.00------
Iran 3-0 South Korea28.00--34.0036.0029.0030.00--36.001.02
Iran 3-1 South Korea26.00--29.0026.0026.0028.00--29.0020.00
Iran 3-2 South Korea40.00--51.0036.0041.0028.00--31.0020.00
Iran 3-3 South Korea80.00--81.0071.0081.0050.00--71.0020.00
Iran 3-4 South Korea200.00--151.00201.00151.0085.00--101.00--
Iran 3-5 South Korea475.00----501.00501.00130.00------
Iran 4-0 South Korea80.00--101.00126.0067.0085.00--101.00--
Iran 4-1 South Korea70.00--81.00101.0051.0085.00--91.00--
Iran 4-2 South Korea110.00--101.00126.0081.0085.00--91.00--
Iran 4-3 South Korea225.00--151.00226.00251.0085.00--111.00--
Iran 4-4 South Korea425.00--201.00351.00501.00100.00--121.00--
Iran 5-0 South Korea225.00--301.00501.00251.00130.00------
Iran 5-1 South Korea225.00--251.00426.00201.00130.00------
Iran 5-2 South Korea300.00--301.00501.00301.00130.00------
Iran 5-3 South Korea425.00----501.00--170.00------
Iran 0-7 South Korea----501.00501.00----------
Iran 1-7 South Korea----501.00501.00----------
Iran 2-6 South Korea----501.00------------
Iran 6-0 South Korea----501.00501.00----------
Iran 6-1 South Korea----501.00501.00----------
Iran 6-2 South Korea----501.00------------
Iran 0-10 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 0-8 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 0-9 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 1-8 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 10-0 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 4-5 South Korea------501.00--170.00------
Iran 5-4 South Korea------501.00--190.00------
Iran 7-0 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 7-1 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 8-0 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 8-1 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 9-0 South Korea------501.00----------
Iran 5-5 South Korea----------210.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
South Korea/South Korea3.90--4.204.004.003.90--4.1026.00
South Korea/Draw16.00--15.0014.0013.0015.00--15.00--
South Korea/Iran40.00--36.0036.0029.0025.00--27.0055.00
Draw/South Korea6.75--5.505.505.505.50--5.001.02
Draw/Draw4.40--4.204.334.334.30--5.00--
Draw/Iran7.50--7.006.506.005.50--6.001.02
Iran/South Korea36.00--29.0026.0034.0025.00--24.0055.00
Iran/Draw16.00--15.0013.0015.0013.00--13.00--
Iran/Iran4.70--5.005.005.004.00--5.0026.00
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.801.061.081.03------
Under----1.957.508.007.00------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----3.401.361.431.351.37----
Under----1.302.882.752.702.70----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.30--8.002.252.252.402.20----
Under1.55--1.061.571.621.501.60----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.50--17.004.004.153.753.80----
Under1.16--1.011.201.221.181.20----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over11.00--17.008.00--6.006.50----
Under1.02--1.011.06--1.061.06----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----21.00------------
Under----1.01------------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------3.80--1.10----
South Korea--------1.25--5.31----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------3.55--3.06----
South Korea--------1.27--1.22----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------5.50--4.13----
South Korea--------1.15--1.11----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------6.00--4.40----
South Korea--------1.13--1.09----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------6.40--4.64----
South Korea--------1.12--1.08----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------3.80--1.002.07--
South Korea--------1.25--10.121.77--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------6.90--1.04----
South Korea--------1.10--7.28----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--1.74----1.42--1.001.84--
South Korea--2.06----2.90--9.102.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------1.24--1.00----
South Korea--------3.90--9.16----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------1.12--1.33----
South Korea--------6.40--2.66----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------1.24--1.17----
South Korea--------3.90--3.60----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------1.18--1.14----
South Korea--------4.65--3.95----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------1.16--1.12----
South Korea--------5.25--4.27----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Iran--------1.10--------
South Korea--------7.20--------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.