thumbnail Olá,

Liga Europa - Calendário

Mostrar partidas por

quinta-feira, 28 de agosto de 2014
12:00
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moscou
vs
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 1
13:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 1
13:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
vs
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 0
13:00
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftchi Baku
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
Previsões
Agregado 2 - 3
13:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moscou
Previsões
Agregado 2 - 2
13:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
vs
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chisinau
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 1
13:45
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
vs
Olympique Lyonnais Lyon
Previsões
Agregado 2 - 1
14:00
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 2
14:00
FK Rostov Rostov
vs
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 2
14:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 1
14:00
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 1
14:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 2
14:30
FC Twente Twente
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Karabakh Agdam
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 0
15:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 1
15:00
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
vs
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 4
15:30
Debreceni VSC Debreceni
vs
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 3
15:30
FC Zürich FC Zürich
vs
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Previsões
Agregado 3 - 1
15:30
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Viena
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi Helsinki
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 2
15:30
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint Étienne
vs
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Kardemir Karabukspor
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 1
15:30
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praga
vs
PEC Zwolle Zwolle
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 1
15:30
Torino FC Torino
vs
RNK Split Split
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 0
15:45
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
vs
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Previsões
Agregado 3 - 2
15:45
Hull City AFC Hull City
vs
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 1
15:45
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
vs
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Previsões
Agregado 3 - 0
15:45
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional de Funchal
vs
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 2
15:45
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham
vs
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Previsões
Agregado 2 - 1
15:45
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
vs
FK Astana Astana
Previsões
Agregado 3 - 0
16:00
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
vs
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper
Previsões
Agregado 2 - 1
16:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploiesti
Previsões
Agregado 3 - 1
16:00
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Varsóvia
vs
FK Aktobe Aktobe
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 0
17:15
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 2
quarta-feira, 27 de maio de 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
Previsões
Todos os horários de início BRT