thumbnail Olá,

Liga dos Campeões da UEFA - Calendário

Mostrar partidas por

terça-feira, 7 de julho de 2015
13:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
vs
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 0
15:00
FC Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
vs
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps
Previsões
Agregado 0 - 0
15:00
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs
B36 Tórshavn B36 Torshavn
Previsões
Agregado 2 - 1
15:30
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano
vs
Pyunik FC Pyunik Yerevan
Previsões
Agregado 1 - 2
terça-feira, 14 de julho de 2015
B36/The New Saints
vs
Videoton FC Fehérvár Fehérvár
Previsões
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
vs
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
Previsões
Molde FK Molde
vs
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
Previsões
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korcë
vs
Crusaders/Levadia
Previsões
12:30
FK Ventspils Ventspils
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi Helsinki
Previsões
14:00
APOEL FC APOEL
vs
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
Previsões
14:45
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Previsões
15:00
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Previsões
15:30
NK Maribor Maribor
vs
FK Astana Astana
Previsões
15:30
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucareste
Previsões
15:45
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
vs
FC Dila Gori Dila Gori
Previsões
16:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
vs
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
Previsões
quarta-feira, 15 de julho de 2015
13:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Karabakh Agdam
vs
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Previsões
14:00
Malmö FF Malmo
vs
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
Previsões
14:30
FC BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
vs
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Previsões
15:45
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Previsões
16:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
Previsões
terça-feira, 21 de julho de 2015
Crusaders/Levadia
vs
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korcë
Previsões
Videoton FC Fehérvár Fehérvár
vs
B36/The New Saints
Previsões
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
vs
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
Previsões
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
vs
Molde FK Molde
Previsões
09:30
FC Dila Gori Dila Gori
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
Previsões
12:00
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Previsões
13:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi Helsinki
vs
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Previsões
14:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Previsões
15:00
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
vs
APOEL FC APOEL
Previsões
15:10
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
vs
Malmö FF Malmo
Previsões
quarta-feira, 22 de julho de 2015
11:00
FK Astana Astana
vs
NK Maribor Maribor
Previsões
15:00
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Previsões
15:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucareste
vs
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Previsões
15:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs
FC BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Previsões
15:45
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
vs
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Previsões
15:45
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Karabakh Agdam
Previsões
16:15
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs
Celtic FC Celtic
Previsões
Todos os horários de início BRT