thumbnail Olá,

Primera Division - Calendário

Mostrar partidas por

sábado, 19 de abril de 2014
11:00
CA Osasuna Osasuna
vs
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
13:00
Levante UD Levante
vs
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
15:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
vs
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
domingo, 20 de abril de 2014
07:00
UD Almería Almería
vs
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
12:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
vs
Real Betis Balompié Betis
14:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
vs
Granada CF Granada
16:00
FC Barcelona Barcelona
vs
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
segunda-feira, 21 de abril de 2014
17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
sexta-feira, 25 de abril de 2014
16:00
Elche CF Elche
vs
Levante UD Levante
sábado, 26 de abril de 2014
11:00
Granada CF Granada
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13:00
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
vs
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
15:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
vs
CA Osasuna Osasuna
17:00
Real Betis Balompié Betis
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
domingo, 27 de abril de 2014
07:00
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
vs
UD Almería Almería
12:00
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
vs
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
14:00
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
vs
Sevilla FC Sevilla
16:00
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
vs
FC Barcelona Barcelona
segunda-feira, 28 de abril de 2014
17:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
vs
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Valladolid
sexta-feira, 2 de maio de 2014
16:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
vs
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
sábado, 3 de maio de 2014
11:00
FC Barcelona Barcelona
vs
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
13:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
vs
Elche CF Elche
15:00
CA Osasuna Osasuna
vs
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
17:00
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Valladolid
vs
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
domingo, 4 de maio de 2014
07:00
UD Almería Almería
vs
Real Betis Balompié Betis
12:00
Levante UD Levante
vs
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
14:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
16:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
vs
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
segunda-feira, 5 de maio de 2014
17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
vs
Granada CF Granada
quarta-feira, 7 de maio de 2014
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Valladolid
vs
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
domingo, 11 de maio de 2014
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
vs
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Real Betis Balompié Betis
vs
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Valladolid
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
vs
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Elche CF Elche
vs
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
vs
CA Osasuna Osasuna
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
vs
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Granada CF Granada
vs
UD Almería Almería
Levante UD Levante
vs
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 18 de maio de 2014
UD Almería Almería
vs
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona Barcelona
vs
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
vs
Levante UD Levante
CA Osasuna Osasuna
vs
Real Betis Balompié Betis
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
vs
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
vs
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Sevilla FC Sevilla
vs
Elche CF Elche
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
vs
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Valladolid
vs
Granada CF Granada
Todos os horários de início BRT