thumbnail Olá,

Major League Soccer - Calendário

Mostrar partidas por

quarta-feira, 23 de abril de 2014
20:30
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
sábado, 26 de abril de 2014
17:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
domingo, 27 de abril de 2014
16:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
sábado, 3 de maio de 2014
14:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
23:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
DC United DC United
domingo, 4 de maio de 2014
16:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
17:00
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
quarta-feira, 7 de maio de 2014
21:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
sábado, 10 de maio de 2014
17:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
17:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
DC United DC United
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
domingo, 11 de maio de 2014
15:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
16:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
19:00
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
20:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
quarta-feira, 14 de maio de 2014
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
sábado, 17 de maio de 2014
17:30
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
21:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
23:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
domingo, 18 de maio de 2014
16:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
quarta-feira, 21 de maio de 2014
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
sexta-feira, 23 de maio de 2014
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
sábado, 24 de maio de 2014
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
DC United DC United
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
domingo, 25 de maio de 2014
21:00
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
terça-feira, 27 de maio de 2014
21:00
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
quarta-feira, 28 de maio de 2014
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
sábado, 31 de maio de 2014
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
18:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
20:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
21:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
domingo, 1 de junho de 2014
16:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
21:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
22:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
quarta-feira, 4 de junho de 2014
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
sexta-feira, 6 de junho de 2014
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
sábado, 7 de junho de 2014
17:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
19:30
DC United DC United
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
21:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
domingo, 8 de junho de 2014
18:00
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
21:00
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
quarta-feira, 11 de junho de 2014
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
DC United DC United
23:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
quarta-feira, 25 de junho de 2014
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
sexta-feira, 27 de junho de 2014
21:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
sábado, 28 de junho de 2014
00:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
21:00
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
domingo, 29 de junho de 2014
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
quarta-feira, 2 de julho de 2014
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
sexta-feira, 4 de julho de 2014
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
22:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
22:30
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
sábado, 5 de julho de 2014
00:00
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
17:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
DC United DC United
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
domingo, 6 de julho de 2014
16:00
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
sábado, 12 de julho de 2014
00:00
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
DC United DC United
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
20:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
domingo, 13 de julho de 2014
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
quarta-feira, 16 de julho de 2014
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
21:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
sábado, 19 de julho de 2014
00:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
19:00
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
22:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
22:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
domingo, 20 de julho de 2014
21:00
DC United DC United
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
quinta-feira, 24 de julho de 2014
00:00
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
sábado, 26 de julho de 2014
20:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
domingo, 27 de julho de 2014
18:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
21:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
quarta-feira, 30 de julho de 2014
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
22:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
sexta-feira, 1 de agosto de 2014
21:00
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
sábado, 2 de agosto de 2014
15:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
domingo, 3 de agosto de 2014
19:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
21:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
DC United DC United
23:00
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
sexta-feira, 8 de agosto de 2014
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
sábado, 9 de agosto de 2014
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
22:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
DC United DC United
23:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
domingo, 10 de agosto de 2014
21:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
23:30
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
sexta-feira, 15 de agosto de 2014
22:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
sábado, 16 de agosto de 2014
15:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
19:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
domingo, 17 de agosto de 2014
21:00
DC United DC United
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
quarta-feira, 20 de agosto de 2014
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
sexta-feira, 22 de agosto de 2014
22:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
sábado, 23 de agosto de 2014
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
DC United DC United
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
domingo, 24 de agosto de 2014
18:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
21:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
quarta-feira, 27 de agosto de 2014
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
DC United DC United
sexta-feira, 29 de agosto de 2014
21:00
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
sábado, 30 de agosto de 2014
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
18:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
domingo, 31 de agosto de 2014
15:30
DC United DC United
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
21:00
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
quarta-feira, 3 de setembro de 2014
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
sexta-feira, 5 de setembro de 2014
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
sábado, 6 de setembro de 2014
15:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
20:30
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
DC United DC United
domingo, 7 de setembro de 2014
16:00
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
18:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
20:00
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
quarta-feira, 10 de setembro de 2014
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
21:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
DC United DC United
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
sexta-feira, 12 de setembro de 2014
23:30
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
sábado, 13 de setembro de 2014
16:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
21:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
domingo, 14 de setembro de 2014
16:00
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
sexta-feira, 19 de setembro de 2014
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
sábado, 20 de setembro de 2014
15:30
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
18:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
DC United DC United
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
domingo, 21 de setembro de 2014
16:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
quarta-feira, 24 de setembro de 2014
22:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
sexta-feira, 26 de setembro de 2014
21:00
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
sábado, 27 de setembro de 2014
14:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
16:00
DC United DC United
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
domingo, 28 de setembro de 2014
16:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
21:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
quinta-feira, 2 de outubro de 2014
21:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
sexta-feira, 3 de outubro de 2014
21:00
DC United DC United
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
sábado, 4 de outubro de 2014
19:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
20:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
23:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
domingo, 5 de outubro de 2014
00:00
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
16:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
18:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20:00
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
quarta-feira, 8 de outubro de 2014
20:30
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
23:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
sexta-feira, 10 de outubro de 2014
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
sábado, 11 de outubro de 2014
17:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
domingo, 12 de outubro de 2014
16:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
DC United DC United
20:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
quinta-feira, 16 de outubro de 2014
21:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
New England Revolution NE Revolution
sexta-feira, 17 de outubro de 2014
23:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
sábado, 18 de outubro de 2014
15:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
16:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
FC Dallas FC Dallas
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
domingo, 19 de outubro de 2014
17:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:30
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
quarta-feira, 22 de outubro de 2014
23:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
sexta-feira, 24 de outubro de 2014
22:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
sábado, 25 de outubro de 2014
16:30
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
18:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
DC United DC United
21:30
New England Revolution NE Revolution
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
22:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
domingo, 26 de outubro de 2014
01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
18:00
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
20:00
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
23:30
Sporting Kansas City Kansas City Wizards
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
Todos os horários de início BRT